Members
Company Name
(Representative Name)Membership
-
Mr. Frank Adick
Corporate Member
-
Fiducia Management Consultants
Mr. Stefan KrachtCorporate Member
-
Mr. William Leung
Corporate Member
-
Arthur D Little Asia Pacific Limited
Mr. Mark PeacockCorporate Member
-
K K Yeung Management Consultants (Pacific) Ltd
Ms. Angela YeungCorporate Member
-
K K Yeung Management Consultants Ltd
Mr. K. K. Yeung, BBS, JPCorporate Member
-
Mr. James O'Callaghan
Corporate Member
-
Organisation Development Ltd
Mr. Peter BarrettCorporate Member
-
Mr. Edmund Lee
Corporate Member
-
Pro'8 Consultants Ltd
Dr. Anthony TyenCorporate Member
-
Efficiency Unit, the Government of the HKSAR
Mr. Kim Salkeld, JPAssociate Corporate Member
-
Mr. Philip Kung
Associate Corporate Member
-
John MacKenzie International Management Consultants Ltd
Mr. Thomas YeungAssociate Corporate Member
-
Mr. James B. Haybyrne
Associate Corporate Member
-
Mr. David Whitwam
Associate Corporate Member
-
Neuland Business Solutions (HK) Ltd
Mr. Daniel GruszynskiAssociate Individual Member
-
Dr. Gilbert Wong Yao-yee
Dr. Gilbert WongAssociate Individual Member
-
Mr. Duncan Tsang
Mr. Duncan TsangSpecialist Associate (Professional) Member
-
Mr. David Thomas
Mr. David ThomasSpecialist Associate (Professional) Member
-
Mr. Marco Lai
Mr. Marco LaiSpecialist Associate (Professional) Member
-
Ove Arup & Partners Hong Kong Limited
Ms. Alice ChowCorporate Member
-
TPJ Management Consultancy
Mr. Peter ChoyCorporate Member
Company Name
(Representative Name)Membership
Corporate Member
Specialties
Company Name
(Representative Name)Fiducia Management Consultants
Mr. Stefan KrachtMembership
Corporate Member
Company Name
(Representative Name)Membership
Corporate Member
Specialties
Company Name
(Representative Name)Arthur D Little Asia Pacific Limited
Mr. Mark PeacockMembership
Corporate Member
Specialties
Company Name
(Representative Name)K K Yeung Management Consultants (Pacific) Ltd
Ms. Angela YeungMembership
Corporate Member
Specialties
Company Name
(Representative Name)K K Yeung Management Consultants Ltd
Mr. K. K. Yeung, BBS, JPMembership
Corporate Member
Company Name
(Representative Name)Membership
Corporate Member
Company Name
(Representative Name)Organisation Development Ltd
Mr. Peter BarrettMembership
Corporate Member
Specialties
Company Name
(Representative Name)Membership
Corporate Member
Company Name
(Representative Name)Pro'8 Consultants Ltd
Dr. Anthony TyenMembership
Corporate Member
Specialties
Company Name
(Representative Name)Efficiency Unit, the Government of the HKSAR
Mr. Kim Salkeld, JPMembership
Associate Corporate Member
Company Name
(Representative Name)Membership
Associate Corporate Member
Specialties
Company Name
(Representative Name)John MacKenzie International Management Consultants Ltd
Mr. Thomas YeungMembership
Associate Corporate Member
Company Name
(Representative Name)Membership
Associate Corporate Member
Specialties
Company Name
(Representative Name)Membership
Associate Corporate Member
Specialties
Company Name
(Representative Name)Neuland Business Solutions (HK) Ltd
Mr. Daniel GruszynskiMembership
Associate Individual Member
Specialties
Company Name
(Representative Name)Dr. Gilbert Wong Yao-yee
Dr. Gilbert WongMembership
Associate Individual Member
Specialties
Company Name
(Representative Name)Mr. Duncan Tsang
Mr. Duncan TsangMembership
Specialist Associate (Professional) Member
Specialties
Company Name
(Representative Name)Mr. David Thomas
Mr. David ThomasMembership
Specialist Associate (Professional) Member
Specialties
Company Name
(Representative Name)Mr. Marco Lai
Mr. Marco LaiMembership
Specialist Associate (Professional) Member
Specialties
Company Name
(Representative Name)Ove Arup & Partners Hong Kong Limited
Ms. Alice ChowMembership
Corporate Member
Specialties
Company Name
(Representative Name)TPJ Management Consultancy
Mr. Peter ChoyMembership
Corporate Member
Specialties